Arpaci-Dusseau, Andrea
S 167

Atkinson, Phoebe
S 166

Aviles, Berenice
S 166

Bajic, Mara
S 166

Balazs, Perry J.
S 166

Ball Corporation
S 62

Barneveld High School boys basketball team
S 166

Bhardwaj, Seap
S 166

Biendarra, Garrett
S 166

Boukhvalova, Olga
S 166

Bradley, Dylan

Buckholdt, Meaghan
S 111

Bullock, Elizabeth
S 166

Bunge, Gavin
S 111

Carpenter Brothers (business)
S 62

Cassellius, Mark

Cheng, Cindy I-Fen
S 167

Closet Concepts
S 111

Connor, Cornelius “Neil”
S 167

Consiglio, Nicolas
S 111

Crow, Michael

Cullen, Thomas
S 167

Dane County Veterans Service Office
S 167

Davians (business)
S 62

Davidson, Kenny and Joan
S 62

DeMarco, Henry Francis Hartman
S 167

DeNardis, Matthew
S 62

DiSalvo, Philip Matthew
S 62

Ditter, Dave
S 62

Doherty, Rachel
S 167

Donohue, Patrick
S 167

Dretske, Luke
S 167

Ebacher, Bradley

Endres, Claire
S 111

Erschen, Dan
S 112

Fiduciary Real Estate, The Junction Apartments
S 62

Finaldi, Alexandra
S 167

Fitzsimmons, Lexie
S 112

Forman, William
S 167

Frank, Genevieve
S 167

Frie, Pastor Mike
S 62

Frkovich, Grant
S 112

Furman, Tom
S 62

Gallitz, Brian
S 167

Gehl, Tom
S 167

German, Peter James, Jr.

Greenwood, Daniel
S 167

Grissom, Tyler J.
S 62

Grunewald, Ralph
S 167

Hall, Colin
S 112

Hammer, Daniel Leo
S 62

Hampton Inn (Franklin)
S 62

Han, Timothy
S 167

Hans, Debbie
S 63

Harris, Kathryn
S 167

Hash, Logan L.
S 63

Hawk, Mason Lawrence
S 167

Heide, David
S 112

Hletko, Cooper
S 167

Hoeschen, Isaac
S 167

Holtmeier, Nicholas Robert
S 112

Inpro Corporation
S 167

Iyer, Priyanka
S 167

Johnson, Bonnie
S 168

Johnson, Matthew
S 168

Johnson-Odom, Marlene
S 63

Kahler, Michael
S 168

Kallgren, Sarah
S 168

Kannenberg, Logan Edward Hawkins
S 36, 63

Kapust, Daniel
S 168

Knegendorf, Mitchell Thomas
S 168

Koester-Jess, Rowan
S 167

Kohlbeck, Brandon Joseph
S 168

Kohlbeck, Dalton George
S 168

Krentz, William

Krones, Inc.
S 63

Kuenstler, Nathan
S 168

LaBelle, Steve
S 168

Lancaster, Colin
S 112

Lawrence, Nicholas
S 63

Loyal High School girls basketball team
S 168

Makela, Aili
S 168

Mann, Tejvir
S 168

Manning, Elise
S 168

Mason, Elese

Mathew, Naomi
S 168

Menomonee Falls Senior Center
S 63

Menting, Raymond James

Middlecamp, Dr. Catherine
S 168

Loading...
Loading...