303.01(11) (11) Displacement.
303.01 Annotation Sub. (8) (b) gives a trial court authority to order restitution distributed from prison wages. A judgment of conviction including an order for restitution is an “other obligation reduced to judgment that may be satisfied according to law." State v. Baker, 2001 WI App 100, 243 Wis. 2d 77, 626 N.W.2d 862, 99-3347.