LRBa0502/1
[…] SB8-SSA1-SA1,2,21 206. Page 15, line 7: after " (2)" insert ", and any revised economic impact analysis
21required under s. 227.137 (4)
".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,2,23 227. Page 15, line 14: after "(2)" insert "and any revised economic impact analysis
23required under s. 227.137 (4)".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,2
18. Page 15, line 16: after "(2)" insert ", any revised economic impact analysis
2required under s. 227.137 (4),".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,4 39. Page 16, line 24: after " (2)" insert ", a copy of any revised economic impact
4analysis prepared by the agency under s. 227.137 (4)
".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,5 510. Page 21, line 12: after "and" insert "any".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,8 611. Page 23, line 16: after "(d)" insert ", until the expiration of the review
7period under par. (b) 1., if no committee has objected to the proposed rule or the part
8of the proposed rule
".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,10 912. Page 26, line 18: delete "Dane County" and substitute "Dane County the
10county where the dispute arose
".
SB8-SSA1-SA1,3,11 1113. Page 27, line 4: delete lines 4 to 9 and substitute: