49 CFR 571.108,
[…] 49 CFR 571.108,
S5.5.11 (a) S7.10.13.
Note: Corrects cross-reference.
Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the legislative reference bureau, s. 440.03 (11m) (c) 4. reads:
4. For a social security number obtained under par. (a), the department of revenue for the purpose of requesting certifications under s. 73.0301 and administering state taxes and the department of workforce development for the purpose of requesting certifications under s. 108.227.
Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the legislative reference bureau, s. 452.12 (4) reads:
(4) Register of licensees. The board shall include in the register the board maintains under s. 440.035 (1m) (d) the names of all persons whose licenses issued under this chapter were revoked within the past 2 years. The register shall be available for purchase at cost.
Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the legislative reference bureau, s. 767.15 (1f) reads:
(1f) Payment order as assignment of income.