Section 66
[…] 366,66
Section 66
. 153.75 (1) (k) of the statutes is repealed.
Note: Section 153.75 (1) (k) authorized rule making “establishing methods and criteria for assessing health care providers under s. 153.60 (1)."
2015 Wis. Act 55 consolidated and renumbered s. 153.60 (intro.) and (1) to be s. 153.60 and amended s. 153.60, as renumbered.