2011 - 2012 LEGISLATURE
[…] AB8-SA1,2,21 215. Page 15, line 10: delete "(4) and" and substitute "(4),".
AB8-SA1,2,23 226. Page 15, line 11: after " (2)" insert ", and any revised economic impact
23analysis required under s. 227.137 (4)
".
AB8-SA1,3,2
17. Page 15, line 18: after "(2)" insert "and any revised economic impact analysis
2required under s. 227.137 (4)".
AB8-SA1,3,4 38. Page 15, line 20: after "(2)" insert ", any revised economic impact analysis
4required under s. 227.137 (4),".
AB8-SA1,3,6 59. Page 17, line 5: after " (2)" insert ", a copy of any revised economic impact
6analysis prepared by the agency under s. 227.137 (4)
".
AB8-SA1,3,7 710. Page 21, line 21: after "and" insert "any".
AB8-SA1,3,10 811. Page 23, line 25: after "(d)" insert ", until the expiration of the review
9period under par. (b) 1., if no committee has objected to the proposed rule or the part
10of the proposed rule
".
AB8-SA1,3,12 1112. Page 27, line 9: delete "Dane County" and substitute "Dane County the
12county where the dispute arose
".
AB8-SA1,3,13 1313. Page 27, line 20: delete lines 20 to 25 and substitute: