Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the revisor, s. 71.10 (4) (i) reads:
[…] Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the revisor, s. 71.10 (4) (i) reads:
(i) The total of claim of right credit under s. 71.07 (1), farmland preservation credit under subch. IX, homestead credit under subch. VIII, farmland tax relief credit under s. 71.07 (3m), farmers' drought property tax credit under s. 71.07 (2fd), film production services credit under s. 71.07 (5f) (b) 2., veterans and surviving spouses property tax credit under s. 71.07 (6e), enterprise zone jobs credit under s. 71.07 (3w), earned income tax credit under s. 71.07 (9e), estimated tax payments under s. 71.09, and taxes withheld under subch. X.
Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the revisor, s. 71.21 (4) reads: