48.415(1)(a)1m.
48.415 Note
NOTE: Subd. par. a. is shown as affected by three acts of the 1997 legislature and as merged by the revisor under s. 13.93 (2) (c).
48.415(2)(a)2.b.
b. That the agency responsible for the care of the child and the family or of the unborn child and expectant mother has made a reasonable effort to provide the services ordered by the court.