subch. I of ch. 150 SUBCHAPTER I
150.01 Annotation A new health game. Thomas and Wagner. WBB Feb. 1984.
150.03 150.03 Rule making; forms. The department shall adopt rules and set standards to administer subchs. I and II. The department shall create the forms to be used and timetables to be followed under subchs. I and II in applying for an approval and in applying for the renewal or modification of an approval. The department shall issue a statement of the applicable rules and procedures to be followed in reviewing an application under subchs. I and II with each application form.