227.59 Certification of certain cases from the circuit court of Dane County to other circuits.
227.01 Note
NOTE: Par. (t) is shown as affected by two acts of the 1999 legislature and as merged by the revisor under s. 13.93 (2) (c).
227.01(13)(u)
(u) Relates to computing or publishing the number of nursing home beds to be added in each health planning area under
s. 150.33 (1).
227.01(13)(y)
(y) Prescribes measures to minimize the adverse environmental impact of bridge and highway construction and maintenance.
227.01(13)(za)
(za) Is a manual prepared under
s. 227.15 (7) to provide agencies with information on drafting, promulgation and legislative review of rules.
227.01(13)(zb)
(zb) Establishes a list of substances in groundwater and their categories under
s. 160.05.
227.01(13)(zf)
(zf) Establishes the list of properties on the state register of historic places under
s. 44.36 or the list of locally designated historic places under
s. 44.45.
227.01(13)(zn)
(zn) Establishes criteria and standards for certifying instructors for the trapper education program.