655.27(4)(a)(a) Moneys shall be withdrawn from the fund by the commissioner only upon vouchers approved and authorized by the board of governors.
655.42 History
History: 1985 a. 340;
1989 a. 187 s.
28.
655.43
655.43
Mediation requirement. The claimant and all respondents named in a request for mediation filed under
s. 655.44 or
655.445 shall participate in mediation under this subchapter.