Sexual exploitation of a child. 948.05(1)
948.07 Child enticement. Whoever, with intent to commit any of the following acts, causes or attempts to cause any child who has not attained the age of 18 years to go into any vehicle, building, room or secluded place is guilty of a Class BC felony:
948.07(1)
(1) Having sexual contact or sexual intercourse with the child in violation of
s. 948.02 or
948.095.
948.07(2)
(2) Causing the child to engage in prostitution.
948.07(3)
(3) Exposing a sex organ to the child or causing the child to expose a sex organ in violation of
s. 948.10.
948.07(4)
(4) Recording the child engaging in sexually explicit conduct.
948.07(5)
(5) Causing bodily or mental harm to the child.
948.07(6)
(6) Giving or selling to the child a controlled substance or controlled substance analog in violation of
ch. 961.