Note: There is no s. 560.9813 (4) (b).
[…] Note: There is no conflict of substance. As merged by the revisor, s. 20.835 (1) (d) reads:
(d) Shared revenue account. A sum sufficient, less any amount appropriated under par. (t), to meet the requirements of the shared revenue account established under s. 79.01 (2) to provide for the distributions from the shared revenue account to counties, towns, villages and cities under ss. 79.03, 79.04 (1) to (4) and 79.06.
20.835 (1) (d) Shared revenue account. A sum sufficient to meet the requirements of the shared revenue account established under s. 79.01 (2) to provide for the distributions from the shared revenue account to counties, towns, villages and cities under ss. 79.03, 79.04 (1) to (4), and 79.06.
20.907 (5) (e) 12r. Transfers from the income account of the state investment fund, to pay bank service costs under s. 34.045 (1) (b) (bm).
Note: The relevant portion of s. 34.045 (1) (b) is renumbered to s. 34.045 (1) (bm) by this bill.
320,10
Section