767.32 Annotation The limitation under sub. (1m) that a court may not revise the amount of child support due or the amount of arrearages restricts the court's authority to that of correcting mathematical errors only. State v. Jeffrie C. B. 218 W (2d) 145, 579 NW (2d) 69 (Ct. App. 1997).