103.275(4)(b)
103.465 Annotation
A provision in an employer's profit sharing and retirement plan that calls for the forfeiture of benefits by employees who engage in competitive enterprises is valid and enforceable only if it meets the requirements of this section. Holsen v. Marshall & Ilsley Bank,
52 Wis. 2d 281,
190 N.W.2d 189.